Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Huntly7511167916
2 Inverurie Loco Works84311810815
3 Formartine United641132102213
4 Fraserburgh73311611512
5 Keith63121811710
6 Cove Rangers63122319410
7 Banks O Dee73132626010
8 Buckie Thistle U20's72051326-136
9 Turriff United71061230-183
10 Deveronvale7016731-241
11 Aberdeen University FC00000000